CLOSE

Choose a day

Friday Line-up Saturday Line-up Sunday Line-up


Intents Festival Saturday line-up

Uit alle windstreken komen bezoekers naar Oisterwijk om helemaal los te gaan op de vetste acts en artiesten in meerdere area's. Van hardstyle tot freestyle en van hardcore tot raw, al het beste van de harder styles komt samen op Intents Festival.

Visitors from all over come to Oisterwijk to go nuts on the coolest acts and artists in various areas. Hardstyle to freestyle and hard core to raw. All the best the harder styles have to offer will come together on Intents Festival.

Mainstage


B-Front

Captain Karnastyle

D-Block & S-te-Fan

Da Tweekaz

Devin Wild

Frequencerz

Galactixx

Keltek

Mark with a K

Phuture Noize

Primeshock

Sound Rush Album Showcase LIVE

Warface & D-Sturb present Synchronised

MC DV8

Villain


Indoor Mainstage - hosted by Act of Rage & Rejecta


Act of Rage VS Rejecta

Rejecta VS Radical Redemption

Act of Rage VS Rebelion

Rejecta VS Adaro

Act of Rage VS Neroz

Rejecta VS E-Force

Act of Rage VS Rooler

Artifact

Aversion VS Invector

Crypsis

Digital Punk VS Sub Sonik

Killshot Beastmode

Regain LIVE

MC Da Syndrome

MC Nolz



Dynamite Hosted by Partyraiser


Bulletproof Album Showcase

Deadly Guns LIVE

Destructive Tendencies

Furyan

Hard Effectz VS Aggressive

Nosferatu VS Never Surrender

Partyraiser Back to the millennium set 2002-2006

Partyraiser VS Dr. Peacock

Partyraiser VS F.Noize VS Andy The Core

Partyraiser VS The Dark Horror VS Spitnoise

Partyraiser VS Bulletproof

System Overload

MC Da Mounth of Madness

MC Syco


Fanaticz


Bloodlust LIVE

Clockartz VS Requiem

D-Attack

Delete

Jason Payne VS Apexx

JNXD

Level One VS Vertile

Malice

Myst

Ncrypta LIVE

Riot Shift VS Chris One

Rvage LIVE

Sickmode LIVE

The Purge VS Main Concern

The Shade

Unresolved LIVE

MC Livid


Outrageous!


Bass-D

Dr. Rude

Korsakoff VS Vince

LNY TNZ

Mandy

Mental Theo

Outsiders

Paul Elstak

PLN-B

Ransom

Ricardo Morend

MC Rems


Melodica


Adrenalize

Audiotricz

Bass Modulators

Deenis

Demi Kanon

Denza VS Retrospect

Jay Reeve

Nexone VS Damian Ray

PRDX LIVE

Refuzion

Scantraxx Prospexx: Evine VS Broken Element VS Scabtik

MC Barricade


Bavaria Karnaval Festival Feestcafe


Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop

Dennis Beso

DJ Bart

Henk Dissel

Lamme Frans

Tim Schalkx

Zanger Bas

Zanger Kafke


Boombox


Crossfight

Cryex

Delius

Delezion

Navion

Rogue Zero

Subraver

Synfinity

Vasto

Zerox

MC Activate


Exclusive IntentsCity Stage


Angernoizer VS MBK

Barber VS Sjammienators

Chaotic Hostility VS The Dope Doctor

Cryogenic

GPF

Odium

MC Raise