CLOSE

Choose a day

Bekijk line-up Friday Saturday Line-up Sunday Line-up


Intents Festival line-up Sunday

Uit alle windstreken komen bezoekers naar Oisterwijk om helemaal los te gaan op de vetste acts en artiesten in meerdere area's. Van hardstyle tot freestyle en van hardcore tot raw, al het beste van de harder styles komt samen op deze dag.

Visitors from all over come to Oisterwijk to go nuts on the coolest acts and artists in various areas. Hardstyle to freestyle and hard core to raw. All the best the harder styles have to offer will come together on this day.

Mainstage


Act of Rage VS Digital Punk

Brennan Heart VS Atmozfears

Delete VIP

E-Force LIVE

Galatixx VS Jay Reeve

Hard Driver LIVE

Keltek VS Devin Wild

Mental Theo (The Mental Meltdown)

Radical Redemption VS D-Sturb

Ran-D VS Phuture Noize

Rebelion VS Rejecta

Warface "Heavy Artillery" LIVE

MC Da Syndrome

Villain


Indoor Mainstage Hosted by FVCK GENRES by LNY TNZ


Bizzey

Da Tweekaz

Green Tree

Jebroer

LNY TNZ

Paul Elstak

Roy Dest

Snollebollekes

The Boy Next Door

Yung Felix



Dynamite Hardcore presents: Destructive Tendencies


Anime

D-Fence

Destructive Tendencies VS Deadly Guns

Destructive Tendencies LIVE VS DR. Peacock LIVE

Destructive Tendencies VS F. Noize VS DRS VS MBK

Destructive Tendencies VS Partyraiser

Destructive Tendencies VS Spitnoise VS Cryogenic

Destructive Tendencies VS The Sickest Squad VS Andy The Core

The Melodyst

Tha Watcher


Relive


B-Front

D-Block & S-te-Fan

DJ Thera

Frontliner

Low-E VS Alterz Egosz

Ran-D

The Pitcher LIVE

The Z. VS Jones

Toneshifterz

Two Point Zero

MC DV8



Outrageous!


Darkraver

Deepack

Francois

Mark With a K

Outsiders

Pat B

Promo (Classics)

Ruthless VS Zany

The Viper VS Panic

ZazaFront

MC Alee


Onbesuisd


Biggi & MC Elton Jonathan

Diaz & Bruno

Dyna

Jematthy

Johnny 500

Rugged

Smèrrig Diskjochies

Team Rush Hour

Thornballin'

Bavaria Karnaval Festival Feestcafe


Buren van de Brandweer

Henk Dissel

Jeffrey Heesen

Raymon Hermans

Tim Schalkx

Tommy Santo

Zanger Kafke

Groovesum


De La Montagne

Emas

Fijne Deuntjes

Francois

Franky Kloeck

Nouveaubeats

Sybren Ray

Boombox


Audiomedics

Crypton

Deenis

Deluzion

Juliëx

Nexone

Reaperz

Slagerij Janssen

The Shade

TWSTD

MC Democian

Exclusive IntentsCity Stage


Adrenalize

DJ Villain

Frontliner

PRDX VS Sickddellz

Sound Rush

TBA

MC Barricade