CLOSE

Choose a day

Bekijk line-up Friday Saturday Line-up Sunday Line-up


Intents Festival line-up Saturday

Uit alle windstreken komen bezoekers naar Oisterwijk om helemaal los te gaan op de vetste acts en artiesten in meerdere area's. Van hardstyle tot freestyle en van hardcore tot raw, al het beste van de harder styles komt samen op deze dag.

Visitors from all over come to Oisterwijk to go nuts on the coolest acts and artists in various areas. Hardstyle to freestyle and hard core to raw. All the best the harder styles have to offer will come together on this day.

Mainstage


dj

Code Black LIVE

dj

Coone

dj

Da Tweekaz

dj

D-Block & S-te-Fan Ghost Stories LIVE

dj

D-Sturb Level 6 - The Ultimate

dj

Keltek

dj

Mark With a K

dj

Captain Karnastyle

dj

Phuture Noize

dj

PRDX

dj

Ran-D

dj

Sephyx

dj

Sound Rush

dj

Sub Zero Project

dj

Villain

dj

MC DV8


Indoor Mainstage Hosted by B-Front & E-Force


dj

B-Front Beyond LIVE

dj

B-Front VS Digital Punk

dj

B-Front VS E-Force - Classics

dj

B-Front VS E-Force

dj

Deluzion VS Dawnfire

dj

DJ Luna & Degos & Re-Done

dj

E-Force VS Adaro

dj

E-Force VS Sub Sonik VS RVAGE

dj

E-Force VS Warface

dj

MYST LIVE

dj

Radical Redemption LIVE

dj

Rebelion

dj

MC Da Syndrome

dj

MC Nolz



Dynamite Hardcore hosted by Partyraiser


dj

Deadly Guns

dj

D-Fence

dj

Eddyhardcore VS System Overload

dj

EL Niño

dj

Partyraiser - Opening

dj

Partyraiser VS Bulletproof VS Hard Effectz

dj

Partyraiser VS Destructive Tendencies VS Rob GEE

dj

Partyraiser VS NSD VS MBK

dj

Partyraiser VS Sefa

dj

Re-Style

dj

The Lethal Sound

dj

Scarphase LIVE

dj

MC Syco


Fanaticz


dj

Act of Rage LIVE

dj

Apexx VS Ncrypta

dj

Chris One LIVE

dj

Deetox VS Bass Chaserz

dj

Delete

dj

JNXD

dj

Killshot LIVE

dj

Level One

dj

Malice LIVE

dj

Mind Dimension VS Rooler

dj

Rejecta VS Clockartz

dj

Rough Recruits: The Machine, Prefix & Density

dj

The Shade

dj

DJ Thera VS Riot Shift

dj

MC Livid



Outrageous!


dj

Bass-D

dj

Dr. Rude

dj

Korsakoff

dj

LNY TNZ

dj

MANDY

dj

Mental Theo

dj

Paul Elstak

dj

Pieter Sahieter

dj

PLN-B

dj

Ransom

dj

Vince

dj

MC Rems


Bavaria Karnaval Festival Feestcafe


dj

DJ Bart

dj

DJ Jantje

dj

Ferry de Lits

dj

Henk Dissel

dj

Joeri Plaizier

dj

PartyfrieX

dj

Sil Smetsers

dj

Zanger Kafke

Melodica


dj

Deenis

dj

Demi Kanon

dj

Devin Wild

dj

Ecstatic LIVE

dj

Emphasis

dj

Galactixx LIVE

dj

Hypnose & Denza

dj

PRDX VS Envine

dj

Primeshock

dj

Refuzion

dj

Scabtik & Art Frequency

dj

The Pitcher LIVE

dj

MC Barricade

Boombox


dj

Bestia

dj

D-Attack

dj

Delius

dj

Bloodlust

dj

The Strangerz

dj

The Z.

dj

Uncaged

dj

Vyral

dj

Xense

dj

Zerox

dj

MC Democian

Exclusive IntentsCity Stage (15:00u. - 22:00u.)


dj

Billx

dj

Crypton

dj

F. Noize

dj

GPF Live

dj

Hollands Hakkûh (Kobus Engels VS Nowaxx

dj

Lady Dammage

dj

Sjammienators

dj

Spitnoise

dj

MC Raise